Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 181 points
  2. SSk - 165 points
  3. Nikeel - 144 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 116 points
  5. Rancho - 114 points
  6. Lambodar - 112 points
  7. Grand Nova - 99 points
  8. Suhas - 94 points
  9. Sanal - 92 points
  10. shah - 89 points
  11. Roman - 88 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 77 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 59 points
  15. nitesh singh - 51 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 44 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 34 points
  21. Sandeep - 33 points
  22. suraj.j - 25 points
  23. Ajay - 24 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 22 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+4 votes
204 views
Chinaboxoffice Revised Dangal 's Lifetime Prediction to $70~75m
https://mobile.twitter.com/ChinaBoxOffice/status/862708468607844352?p=v
.
2nd Weekend Forecast :- $18M to $20M
https://mobile.twitter.com/ChinaBoxOffice/status/862705041609764864?p=v
in Box Office Related by Assistant Director (42.7k points)
74% Accept Rate

reopened by

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Now only sky is the limit we need to just sit back and enjoy

Ww may be very close to baahubali 2 even after having 1/4th budget of baabubali 2 with no brand value and not being fully commercial

by Assistant Director (44.9k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Sky is the limit now. It can go anywhere from here. Even $100 million from China itself. Monstrous

by Producer (112k points)
+1 vote

Biggest star in overseas also.....that is a maniac figure.....every chance of $100million from overseas itself.

by Star (150k points)
0 votes

Surreal thank u ace sir!.................

by Second Unit Director (78k points)
0 votes

My prediction is 101M$... 1M$ shagun ka

by Director (124k points)
0

Bhaisaab..yeh wali shagun nahi...jab Baazigar Jaise buzurg hamein birthdays mein ya exam pass hone pe envelope dete Hai na..toh usme 101rs ya 501rs ya 1001 rs hota Hai....btw ..I like Ishita much more than this *****..Ishita is a future milf

0

You like Ishita the future milf ..
but i like the current teen sensation Ruhi aka Aditi bhatia from the same serial .....

0

I just know checked her insta page ..she is a future hotty ..gharwale yeh seriel pehle dekhte thay..magr aajkal nahi dekhrein..sad..iam missing divyanka.

0

yup she looks like the younger version of my favr8 Hansikaaaaaa..