Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,683 questions

242,189 answers

293,671 comments

396 users

World's Biggest Movie Star Shah Rukh Khan on Ted Talks.

+6 votes
304 views
asked May 11, 2017 in Movie Discussions by Charlie Jatinder Super-star (166,669 points)
100% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Amazingly witty SRK is, what an inspiration to millions of Indians, blessed with the gift of the gab.

answered May 11, 2017 by Intense Producer (103,571 points)
selected Jun 9, 2017 by Charlie Jatinder
+3 votes

World biggest movie star n show was huge hit just like this tag on srk...

answered Jan 22 by playboy Production Accountant (27,937 points)
+2 votes

He might be world biggest movie star but Salman and Aamir are bigger than him

answered Jan 22 by shah Assistant Director (51,674 points)
+1 vote

Worlds biggest superstar Fan movie star am I right? Nobody acknowledged him worlds biggest superstar in Fan then y are you ? Rassi jhal gyi par bhal nai gya

answered May 11, 2017 by being_tanveer Production Accountant (22,787 points)
  1. Open Ggoogle
  2. Type "World' biggest movie star"
  3. Post SS

PS I hope you know full form of SS is screenshot and not Single Screens

Hahahaha I know that 3.7 billion fans thing which is totally rubbish it was just PR work and nothing else

Haha just google it... srk fans born stupid n act childish... this one is sl called desi trade analyst...