• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65.6k questions

246k answers

300k comments

727 users

+1 vote
159 views
asked in Box Office Related by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate
0

Yes....most probably touching 8cr footfalls

2 Answers

+1 vote

Not sure but it will 100% cross the combined footfalls of all sunny paazi movies after Handpump ek tukka katha..

answered by Director (128k points)
0 votes

Thank God. Bahubali has become your oxygen.

answered by Assistant Director (49.6k points)