Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 476 points
  2. Intense - 442 points
  3. SSk - 341 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 318 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 215 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 215 points
  10. suraj.j - 213 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 140 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 133 points
  16. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  17. Rocsky - 128 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 126 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 93 points
  22. Seinfeld - 85 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 61 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
131 views
in Movies by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Is it

   **Ra**mBalraam ,
   **Ju**noon   ,  
   **Ch**amatkaar 
   **Ac**haanak 
   **Ha**athi Mere Saathi ????

Just kidding...just take the first two Letters of each film and that;s the Answer....
If not....then I have to say u don;t have any idea abt Bollywood.....this is the only film in Bollywood history which has all the answers...

by Production Accountant (29.9k points)
selected by
0

U mean raaajuuu raju chaaachaaaaaaaaa bam chiki bam ?

+4 votes

Rambo Awarapan JTHJ Udtapunjab Chameli Hum Aakrosh Chachi420 Herapheri Asambhav ? Any of these ? Ok...now pick out the first words of each of these films ..u will get my answer .

by Director (123k points)
0

u r a genius Charlie......u know that??

+2

He was...He is...He will be .......
lekin this time "Thoda sa Mishtake" ho gaya....Should be First LETTER ...not Word(s)...

+1

@baadshah Bhai 'I am so clever that sometimes I don't understand a single word of what I am saying.' - Oscar Wilde
@Abbie Bhai Jaise har umda cheez ko nazar se bachane ke liye kaala teeka lagate hai , ussi tarah mere answer ko nazar se bachane ke liye mein thodi la parwahi Kiya ..Warna ye forum hack/crash hojata

+2

@Baadshah & @abbie bhaisaab's ..
Jis tharkie School/College mein hum log padhtey hain ..
Wahan ka Headmaster/Principal aaj bhi the 4_Lee runkle se tuition leta hai... p

+1

Mein nahi Mera assistant tution deta Hai principal ko

...