Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,589 questions

245,627 answers

298,945 comments

396 users

Identify-Judge sahab ab bhari adalat mein ek shareef aadmi ki kameez utari jayegi....shukr manaiye ke sirf kameez utarne ko hi bola ja raha hai

+2 votes
122 views
asked May 8, 2017 in Movie Discussions by Baazigar All Time best! (283,032 points)
88% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Is it

   **Ra**mBalraam ,
   **Ju**noon   ,  
   **Ch**amatkaar 
   **Ac**haanak 
   **Ha**athi Mere Saathi ????

Just kidding...just take the first two Letters of each film and that;s the Answer....
If not....then I have to say u don;t have any idea abt Bollywood.....this is the only film in Bollywood history which has all the answers...

answered May 8, 2017 by abbie Unit Manager (30,224 points)
selected May 12, 2017 by Baazigar

U mean raaajuuu raju chaaachaaaaaaaaa bam chiki bam ?

+4 votes

Rambo Awarapan JTHJ Udtapunjab Chameli Hum Aakrosh Chachi420 Herapheri Asambhav ? Any of these ? Ok...now pick out the first words of each of these films ..u will get my answer .

answered May 8, 2017 by Charlie runkle™ Director (120,806 points)

He was...He is...He will be .......
lekin this time "Thoda sa Mishtake" ho gaya....Should be First LETTER ...not Word(s)...

@baadshah Bhai 'I am so clever that sometimes I don't understand a single word of what I am saying.' - Oscar Wilde
@Abbie Bhai Jaise har umda cheez ko nazar se bachane ke liye kaala teeka lagate hai , ussi tarah mere answer ko nazar se bachane ke liye mein thodi la parwahi Kiya ..Warna ye forum hack/crash hojata

@Baadshah & @abbie bhaisaab's ..
Jis tharkie School/College mein hum log padhtey hain ..
Wahan ka Headmaster/Principal aaj bhi the 4_Lee runkle se tuition leta hai... p

Mein nahi Mera assistant tution deta Hai principal ko

...