Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 267 points
  2. Intense - 234 points
  3. Ajay - 168 points
  4. Nikeel - 140 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Lambodar - 105 points
  7. Roman - 104 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 99 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  10. Rahul - 81 points
  11. nitesh singh - 73 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 71 points
  13. Seinfeld - 71 points
  14. shah - 70 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 69 points
  16. Santosh - 54 points
  17. Sandeep - 52 points
  18. Greek God - 43 points
  19. playboy - 40 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 36 points
  21. Suhas - 34 points
  22. Sanal - 31 points
  23. God Father - 30 points
  24. Sss d - 29 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 24 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+5 votes
349 views
Just now Dangal have crossed 2m$ in its 4th day(Monday).
 

Day 1

GOTG 2 (Shows 99356 , Audience Ratio 19.5%) , Dangal (Shows 30080 , Audience Ratio 21.4%)

Day 2

GOTG 2 (Shows 101741 , Audience Ratio 24.7%) , Dangal (Shows 32113 , Audience Ratio 33.9%)

Day 3

GOTG 2 (Shows 98218 , Audience Ratio 19.4%) , Dangal (Shows 35464 , Audience Ratio 34.9%)

Day 4 (as of now)

GOTG 2 (Shows 85929 , Audience Ratio 7.4%) , Dangal (Shows 37041 , Audience Ratio 15.1%)
in Box Office Related by Director (129k points)
96% Accept Rate

edited by
0

@deepak @rancho ..http://english.entgroup.cn/boxoffice/cn/daily/?date=05 /07 /2017
How to see today's collection ?..this is yesterdays and iam not able to set today's date

0

Dangal ratio 17.6% , GOTG2 - 8.6%

0
0

I find checking collections on these chinese website tough hence i always check from twitter

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Today is another 3M$+day much bigger than friday.Congrats Aamir fans.Total close to 14.25M$ in 4 days.Earth shattering.

by Camera Operator (8.5k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Congrats Amirians.

by Second Unit Director (79.3k points)
+2 votes

Overseas can be minimum 80-90m now even 100m cant be ruled out

Staggering to say the least

by Assistant Director (47.7k points)
edited by