Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 267 points
  2. Intense - 234 points
  3. Ajay - 168 points
  4. Nikeel - 140 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Lambodar - 105 points
  7. Roman - 104 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 99 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  10. Rahul - 81 points
  11. nitesh singh - 73 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 71 points
  13. Seinfeld - 71 points
  14. shah - 70 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 69 points
  16. Santosh - 54 points
  17. Sandeep - 52 points
  18. Greek God - 43 points
  19. playboy - 40 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 36 points
  21. Suhas - 34 points
  22. Sanal - 31 points
  23. God Father - 30 points
  24. Sss d - 29 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 24 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+3 votes
283 views
Day  Shows  ATP              Collection     in USD Rank              FFs Audience ration
 Per Screen                         (GOTG 2 ratio)
1 28846                  3.87$ 2.02 m$ 2 5,22,289                21.4 % (GOTG 2- 19.5%)
2 31865 3.97$ 4.28 m$ 2 10,77,967 33.9 % (GOTG 2- 24.7%)
3 33518 4.01$ 4.82 m$ 2 12,02,112 34.9 % (GOTG 2--19.4%)
TOTAL 11.12 M$ 28,02,368

Day 4 update till 5.30 pm (IST)

Numbers of Shows:  37053

Audience ratio : 16.1 % (GOTG 2 - 7.8% , Shows 85880)

Collection Without Ticket Cost: 2.51m $ (With Ticket Cost 2.73m $)

(Note: Paid preview collection on 30th April & 4th May are not added to the weekend collection).

in Box Office Related by Director (129k points)
96% Accept Rate

edited by

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Another atbb and atg for the Ace

by Assistant Director (47.7k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Good Work bro, All Data in tabular form.

by Assistant Director (42.7k points)
...