• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
15 Online
5 Member And 10 Guest
Members present at the site
+1 vote
103 views
asked in Movie Discussions by All Time best! (282k points)
88% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote

If I am not mistaken you had asked this question a month back too.

answered by Cinematographer (92.8k points)
–1 vote

Aamir khan and dangal both are overrated........fatima did a fine job, dangal was on her shoulders only

answered by Camera Operator (8.7k points)

Still crossed fan in 3 days
what a huge shame is that

over rated srk must retire now

...