Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 374 points
  2. Ajay - 369 points
  3. Rancho - 364 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 248 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Roman - 185 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  8. SSk - 181 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 140 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 54 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. shajandeepu - 46 points
  23. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. devendran - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

304k comments

957 users

+3 votes
179 views
Deleted scene 1 - Raees as a Father


Deleted scene 2 - Health camp


Deleted scene 3 - Breakfast with Bobby


Deleted scene 4 - Tu Busy Hai


Deleted scene 5 - Majmudar's raid


Deleted scene 6 - Fruit Market


Deleted scene 7 - Gandhi glasses
in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

All are average scenes are average or below average except Majumdar's raid. It is is great.

by Assistant Director (41.7k points)
selected by
0 votes

I am not in the right mood to check them out right now. Please remind me tomorrow.

by Editor (82.3k points)
0 votes

Crap...............,good dey deleted

by Camera Operator (9.5k points)
0 votes

Majumadar raid scene should have been there in the movie

by Unit Manager (31k points)