Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,976 questions

251,421 answers

307,726 comments

396 users

Saw something SENSATIONAL.Don't ask me what, but it's something u all hav been W-A-I-T-I-N-G for.It wil surpass ur expectations! - Komal Nahta

+7 votes
281 views
Saw something SENSATIONAL.Don't ask me what, but it's something u all hav been W-A-I-T-I-N-G for.It wil surpass ur expectations! @amarbutala

https://mobile.twitter.com/KomalNahta/status/860055802177921024
asked May 4, 2017 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,323 points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Yeh kya post krdiya suhas bhai cant wait now

answered May 4, 2017 by being_tanveer Production Accountant (24,753 points)
selected May 6, 2017 by suhas
+2 votes

Super Excited..............

answered May 4, 2017 by fuad hasan Assistant Director (53,422 points)
+1 vote

just hoping sahi bol raha ho.....

answered May 4, 2017 by Santosh Camera Operator (9,985 points)
+1 vote

it'll be good for me personally..... tubelight is my most awaited movie of the year.....it won't matter much what these guys think.... they are just here to post their opinion just to gather some attention for themselves.........this komal nahta guy ........ said these things about BESHARAM as well.......so he is not a believable source for me....

its almost here.....

answered May 4, 2017 by Grand Nova Star (154,209 points)
+1 vote

Mr Komal Nahta are you referring Tubelight's teaser here ...
then 5n as we knew that ....

answered May 4, 2017 by Irdwhelp Editor (83,671 points)
...