• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
20 Online
3 Member And 17 Guest
Members present at the site
+3 votes
177 views
asked in Box Office Related by All Time best! (282k points)
88% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Yahan koi astrologer toh hai nahi jab trp aayega pata chal jayega

answered by Casting Director (16.7k points)
selected by

Octopus baba Charlie to hai................................

+1 vote

As Usual, Record Will Lie Shattered.

answered by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
+1 vote

Except 3idots no movie of aamir got record trp ratings. I font think dangal will cross prdp or bbs trps. Let it cross 10 rating

answered by Location Manager (5k points)
0 votes

Finally i can watch it
Whyy no dvd or bluray release of dangal till now
Anyways will watch for sure

answered by Casting Director (18.5k points)

great film............zaroor dekhna...................

...