• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

393 users

+4 votes
147 views
Cinetrak™
@Cinetrak
5h
#Baahubali2 becomes biggest grosser ever in United States, Australia, New Zealand and Nepal for an Indian film. Overseas Cume at $26.25mn
https://mobile.twitter.com/Cinetrak/status/859606008628256768?p=v
asked in Box Office Related by Producer (111k points)
98% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

answered by Second Unit Director (79.8k points)
selected by
+1 vote

China wont be conquered hopefully

answered by Casting Director (18.8k points)
...