Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 318 points
  2. Ajay - 276 points
  3. Intense - 195 points
  4. shah - 156 points
  5. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 142 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 134 points
  7. suraj.j - 130 points
  8. nitesh singh - 105 points
  9. mr.hola - 105 points
  10. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 99 points
  12. kashyap123 - 85 points
  13. SSk - 78 points
  14. Roman - 68 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 64 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 59 points
  17. Maniac01 - 45 points
  18. Suhas - 45 points
  19. Seinfeld - 42 points
  20. Santosh - 41 points
  21. playboy - 36 points
  22. GOD - 31 points
  23. Nikeel - 29 points
  24. Rahat - 26 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 21 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68k questions

257k answers

314k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+4 votes
215 views
When the MONDAY behaves likes day 1...it's no longer a cinema celebration it's a cinema revolution! Monday ( Hindi) at 40.25!!! #Baahubali2

Total 4 Days Official BO : ₹168.25cr
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/karanjohar/status/859342959497670656?p=v
in Box Office Related by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
72% Accept Rate

reopened by

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

The collections made many aamir fans and salman fans go into depression as their supremacy went away

by All Time best! (284k points)
selected by
0

Coming this from a Shahrukh fan lol, whom may never see 300cr.......

+1 vote

.....one dayy i vl own a personal mini theater.....just to watch baahubali again n again n again...

by Production Accountant (27.2k points)
+1 vote

Jai Mahishmati!!!! This will never happen for a long long time!!!!!

by Star (147k points)
0 votes

Unlikely to happen again any time soon. This was truly a spectacle and beyond anyone's imagination.

by Director (135k points)
0 votes

once in a lifetime movie..............

by Camera Operator (11.9k points)