Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 474 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 319 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 229 points
  5. Grand Nova - 206 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 201 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 200 points
  8. Ajay - 187 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 170 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  11. Roman - 160 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 101 points
  15. Seinfeld - 101 points
  16. God Father - 96 points
  17. SSk - 95 points
  18. nitesh singh - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 85 points
  20. shajandeepu - 68 points
  21. Rocsky - 67 points
  22. Nikeel - 56 points
  23. mr.hola - 55 points
  24. Kabir - 54 points
  25. playboy - 51 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
197 views
Baahubali The Conclusion Has Historic Opening Day In India. Read full article here
http://www.cinetrak.in/2017/04/29/baahubali-conclusion-historic-opening-day-india/
in Box Office Related by Producer (112k points)
98% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

So 130 cr is a gross collections not nett it means net of bhahubhali 2 will be short of 100cr

by Production Accountant (25.8k points)
selected by
0

Nett collection is surely over 100cr dude. around 105cr range I think

0

No dear I don't think so

+1 vote

Cinetrak >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> boi

by Casting Director (19.1k points)
...