Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 314 points
  3. Rancho - 280 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 204 points
  5. Suhas - 202 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 135 points
  10. shah - 118 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 114 points
  12. Seinfeld - 99 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 97 points
  14. mr.hola - 88 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 48 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. Charlie runkle™ - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

948 users

+4 votes
285 views
in Movies by All Time best! (254k points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Stunner as usual, Deepika rocks it every time she comes on screen.

by Director (121k points)
selected by
+1 vote

after seeing deepika without make up i lost whatever little interest i had for her during om shanti om

real beauties are disha kriti anushka (sharma) shruti katrina

by Production Accountant (26.7k points) 1 flag
edited by
0

a guy who gave u Flag must hv given on basis of 'all human beings r beautiful' or maybe a Deepika fan....even Deepika has fans here.....damn
.
n Katrina is also white.....so u must be going to add Kareena n Preity next

0

no bro i dont like kareena much not bad though bt i like karishma more when she was young ofcourse
priety was good for sure

Actually im nt being racist bt its natural cant help it im not so great human being

Ahhahahah yes it looks like deepika also has some fans here

0

no no....even i m racist that way.....but only difference is i try not to call any human being bad looking........made this rule around 6,7yrs ago.....otherwise Konkona Sen is what i remember used to be my big target....afterwards even she looked beautiful with titled smile......as they say, beauty is in the eyes of beholder........still, i even prefer white color.....can't do much abt it.....maybe in built in subcontinent people even if they try to become non-racist

+1

Even i dont go and call anyone ugly on face i never want to hurt anyone but its always there in mind

Yeah you are right abt konkana and i dont like priyanka also

I also prefer fair colour like other subcontinent people

Baaki bollywood ki sab herione more or less kaam chalau toh hoti hi hai

+1 vote

The high split dress reminds me of race 2 entry scene .

by Director (122k points)
+1 vote

She is still my fav and the reason is right above..............

by Assistant Director (43.2k points)
0 votes

Is this photo lifted directly from when she was shooting for XXX3..??

by Mega Star (206k points)