• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
24 Online
3 Member And 21 Guest
Members present at the site
+4 votes
170 views
asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (237k points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Bhai Ji to mast lg rele.....

come soon....

answered by Unit Manager (39.8k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Why only title in Urdu and baaki sab in Hindi??? Sabkuch Urdu mein hota toh aur behtar hota! Anyway, title hi sahi kuch toh laya Bhai ne!

answered by Unit Manager (31.4k points)

Teri Hindi film on main 90% Urdu boli jati songs dialogue 90% Urdu main hotay

Bollywood mein jo movies bante hain wo Urdu+Hindi hai..... Tu aur main jis language me conversation kar rahe hai wo bhi Hindustani (Hindi+Urdu) hai... Inn cheezo ke khilaf priye ** roz roz twitter pe trend chalate hai ki bollywood ko boycott karo cz usme Urdu ka use hota hai.... Hahaha....Fir alag se Urdu films kyu chahiye???

Rahi baat samajhne ki most of the people understand it including u and me.... But unko padhna nhi aata! Naa padh pana and naa samajh pana dono alag baat hota hai munna!

Yes I can understand Hindi very well but can't read and write it

@tanveer 90% kuch jyada ho gaya! I think Urdu and Hindi dono ka barabar istemaal hota hai.