Logging in Errors

Ridiculous & Weird Photoshoots of Bollywood Stars from 90's ..

+3 votes
194 views
Shakti kapoor ki taangein ..

;,,jpg;3,480x

Jackie with a tattoo
;,,jpg;3,480x
 
Jeetu ji ki waxing ki hui legs

;,,jpg;3,480x

Funny Jaggu dada

;,,jpg;3,480x

Grand master in a never seen b4 Avatar

;,,jpg;3,480x
asked Apr 23, 2017 in Images by Irdwhelp Editor (80,161 points)
96% Accept Rate

edited Apr 23, 2017 by Irdwhelp

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Hhahhahaahaaaaaaaaaa, mithun da and jackie................rofl...............pehle ke stars zyaada bold the is maamle mein.
Cannot imagine the khans or hr giving such poses

answered Apr 23, 2017 by Intense Producer (103,608 points)
selected Apr 23, 2017 by Irdwhelp
+3 votes

So much art in one pic and the shakti Kapoor one is genuinely cool .

answered Apr 27, 2017 by Charlie runkle™ Producer (118,951 points)

Shraddha will be ashamed of her father ...

Bhaisaab shakti Kapoor Sahab ne shaddha Kapoor jaisi angel ko paida kiya..uska martaba buland hai

+2 votes

Laughing My A-ss Off............!!!

answered Apr 23, 2017 by TIGER- the real king Unit Manager (35,956 points)