Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,196 questions

240,369 answers

291,067 comments

390 users

Grand Nova's grand rule for those who are reading this and want to join this forum in future. i call it the RODRIGUEZ rule.

+2 votes
166 views
when you join this forum..... dont tell them any info about yourself....

dont tell them your name....

dont tell them how old you are...

dont tell them where you are from....

dont show them your real photo....

dont tell them your twitter facebook or any social media account...

this is a troll zone... fan war zone.... there are no friends here....

 they will use your info ...against you... they will come at with everything they've got just to see you trolled ... they wanna keep all the weapons for themselves.... and you will be providing them that...

jjust look at baazigar...how they are trolling him for his age....

or those india pakistan assaults on the forum page....  

or your social media where they know what you are....

ultimately this is all  a source for your own disappointment ....

wulfric out.
asked Apr 22, 2017 in General by Grand Nova Star (144,853 points)
70% Accept Rate

its the world of showing who's got the bigger dik ........might is right. thats internet

GRANDY, what other rules are there?? Don't tell them about your girlfriend??

What if I told you about these women

maaal daaar khatoon..... aagay se aaagay aur peechay se peechay....... khushbudaar seductress

You take the second girl below and I will take the first girl above.

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

We are the backbone of this forum...we are the heavyweights...who cares bout newcomers.

answered Apr 23, 2017 by Salbajaj Camera Operator (8,874 points)
selected Jun 1, 2017 by Grand Nova
+1 vote

Bahut gyan pel liya hain tune.... Ab isko best select kar

answered Apr 23, 2017 by TIGER- the real king Unit Manager (35,000 points)
+1 vote

You shld first stop being a bully and then teach others.

SHUT UP YOU BULLY.

answered Apr 23, 2017 by Saurabh Camera Operator (8,471 points)