• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
12 Online
2 Member And 10 Guest
Members present at the site
+2 votes
134 views
Neerja- 119 Crores
Dangal- 700 Crores

Pink- 109 Crores

Dear Zindagi- 139 Crores

Udta Punjab- 96 Crores

Jai Gangaajal- 50 Crores

Akira- 44 Crores

Tanu Weds Manu Returns- 244 Crores

Piku- 141 Crores

Queen- 97 Crores

Mary Kom- 86 Crores

Kahaani- 92 Crores

English Vinglish- 79 Crores

The Dirty Picture- 117 Crores

Tanu Weds Manu- 56 Crores

Ishqiya- 32 Crores
asked ago in Movie Discussions by All Time best! (273k points)
90% Accept Rate

edited ago by

Dangal should be there.

Alright.................................

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Kangana me baazi mar li............

answered ago by Assistant Director (57.7k points)
selected ago by
–1 vote

Dear Zindagi even with Shahrukh it is at 3rd........

answered ago by Executive Producer (66.7k points)

Dhobi Ghat........................

Without SRK.... sure shot flop.