Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 547 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 253 points
  5. shah - 242 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 192 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 158 points
  10. Ajay - 154 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. suraj.j - 115 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 66 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
238 views
in General by Director (135k points)
38% Accept Rate

edited by

5 Answers

+6 votes

In 1702 when this this guy was getting his ears pierced in his childhood , Baazigar was holding him tightly by his arms when the piercing artist was doing his job .

by Director (123k points)
0

+1...........

0

0

hahahahah...............

+1 vote

Just one word -unbelievable

by Executive Producer (66.8k points)
+1 vote

Wow, had seen this on facebook, what a talented guy he is.

by Star (140k points)
0

bhai is mein uska kya talent hai???u find Nawazuddin overrated but a guy who though acts good but who talks too much n acts like knowing all about acting in interviews is liked by u....strange

0

Baadshah, I dint mean talented with ref to just this raabta wala role. He genuinely is talented....shahid, citylights........is a very good actor.
And is raabta wale role men bhi apart from make up he has worked on voice modulation and all too.

0

lets see......but if versatility is needed to be seen, Nawazuddin in Lunchbox was outstanding......Rajkumar is a talented guy, but a little overrated acc. to me....lets see if Raabta changes this view esp. cz of voice modulation which if done well is a big thing

+1 vote

Yeh to Ahom Dynasty ka lag raha hai which ruled Assam for 600 years[1228-1826]................Bahut Badiya

by All Time best! (285k points)
+1 vote

When I 1st saw the picture I thought it's some character from POTC but then saw Rajkumar tweet. I am in for the film.

by Super-star (172k points)