Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 448 points
  3. SSk - 342 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 329 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 220 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  10. suraj.j - 215 points
  11. Suhas - 189 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 135 points
  16. Rocsky - 132 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 94 points
  22. Seinfeld - 87 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 64 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
209 views
Absurd bole aur humare kashyap bhai na aaye yeh ho hi nahi sakta... unko kuchh bhi puchho jawab ek hi dete hain... Aamir is god

Aise hi ek aur hain... lekin yeh thode intellectual hone ka dikhava karte hain... Rajat bhai

Name them and their traits
in General by Unit Manager (31.6k points)
88% Accept Rate
0

I guess you got your answer ;)

0

First beat dangal then i'll reply

0

Maine pyaar kiya is bigger than Dangal............

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Rajat. His highness lord rajat. He knows how to drag salman and hrithik in every and any answer. Yet at the same time I never see him say anything to srk.....looks like there is a soft corner there.

Bhai wo aamir ka fan hai bhi nahi. Kashyap is a nice guy, genuine passionate fan.

by Director (127k points)
selected by
0

Salman ko beech me lana aajkal thoda kam kar diya hai... Cz uska bakwas jitna bada hota hai usse bada dhamaka comment pe milta hai usko...

+1 vote

i know everyone is going to name the LORDS of the forum. but here i will mention an interesting name. Shukla. He will give statements for all possible scenarios. raees wont open to 20Cr. raees will only open to 20Crs if buzz is huge. raees has lowest buzz out of all recent srk movies. so after saying pretty much all possible scenarios. after release he comes back and says "maine pehle hi bola tha". recently he mentioned raula wont open to 20Crs. now he is saying raula will open to 20Crs only if music is chartbuster.

so this user for me has to be the most absurd user on the forum.

by Unit Manager (34.5k points)
Acting powerhouse Rajkumar Rao in RAABTA as a 324-year-old man look.