Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 547 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 253 points
  5. shah - 242 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 192 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 158 points
  10. Ajay - 154 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. suraj.j - 115 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 66 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+4 votes
210 views
Absurd bole aur humare kashyap bhai na aaye yeh ho hi nahi sakta... unko kuchh bhi puchho jawab ek hi dete hain... Aamir is god

Aise hi ek aur hain... lekin yeh thode intellectual hone ka dikhava karte hain... Rajat bhai

Name them and their traits
in General by Unit Manager (34.6k points)
84% Accept Rate
0

I guess you got your answer ;)

0

First beat dangal then i'll reply

0

Maine pyaar kiya is bigger than Dangal............

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Rajat. His highness lord rajat. He knows how to drag salman and hrithik in every and any answer. Yet at the same time I never see him say anything to srk.....looks like there is a soft corner there.

Bhai wo aamir ka fan hai bhi nahi. Kashyap is a nice guy, genuine passionate fan.

by Star (140k points)
selected by
0

Salman ko beech me lana aajkal thoda kam kar diya hai... Cz uska bakwas jitna bada hota hai usse bada dhamaka comment pe milta hai usko...

+1 vote

i know everyone is going to name the LORDS of the forum. but here i will mention an interesting name. Shukla. He will give statements for all possible scenarios. raees wont open to 20Cr. raees will only open to 20Crs if buzz is huge. raees has lowest buzz out of all recent srk movies. so after saying pretty much all possible scenarios. after release he comes back and says "maine pehle hi bola tha". recently he mentioned raula wont open to 20Crs. now he is saying raula will open to 20Crs only if music is chartbuster.

so this user for me has to be the most absurd user on the forum.

by Unit Manager (34.9k points)
Acting powerhouse Rajkumar Rao in RAABTA as a 324-year-old man look.