Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 437 points
  2. Intense - 387 points
  3. Ajay - 378 points
  4. SSk - 362 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. shah - 204 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 198 points
  8. Roman - 155 points
  9. Suhas - 152 points
  10. suraj.j - 151 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 144 points
  12. mr.hola - 113 points
  13. devendran - 103 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 87 points
  15. Rocsky - 81 points
  16. nitesh singh - 75 points
  17. Seinfeld - 66 points
  18. kashyap123 - 65 points
  19. Maniac01 - 62 points
  20. Invincible - 60 points
  21. Greek God - 52 points
  22. power - 51 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 49 points
  24. Sanal - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
210 views
Absurd bole aur humare kashyap bhai na aaye yeh ho hi nahi sakta... unko kuchh bhi puchho jawab ek hi dete hain... Aamir is god

Aise hi ek aur hain... lekin yeh thode intellectual hone ka dikhava karte hain... Rajat bhai

Name them and their traits
in General by Unit Manager (32.5k points)
86% Accept Rate
0

I guess you got your answer ;)

0

First beat dangal then i'll reply

0

Maine pyaar kiya is bigger than Dangal............

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Rajat. His highness lord rajat. He knows how to drag salman and hrithik in every and any answer. Yet at the same time I never see him say anything to srk.....looks like there is a soft corner there.

Bhai wo aamir ka fan hai bhi nahi. Kashyap is a nice guy, genuine passionate fan.

by Director (133k points)
selected by
0

Salman ko beech me lana aajkal thoda kam kar diya hai... Cz uska bakwas jitna bada hota hai usse bada dhamaka comment pe milta hai usko...

+1 vote

i know everyone is going to name the LORDS of the forum. but here i will mention an interesting name. Shukla. He will give statements for all possible scenarios. raees wont open to 20Cr. raees will only open to 20Crs if buzz is huge. raees has lowest buzz out of all recent srk movies. so after saying pretty much all possible scenarios. after release he comes back and says "maine pehle hi bola tha". recently he mentioned raula wont open to 20Crs. now he is saying raula will open to 20Crs only if music is chartbuster.

so this user for me has to be the most absurd user on the forum.

by Unit Manager (34.9k points)
Acting powerhouse Rajkumar Rao in RAABTA as a 324-year-old man look.