Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,425 questions

236,360 answers

285,872 comments

379 users

Identify- Mohabbat jaisi ibaadat kahan urdu jaisi nafasat kahan imaan pe kayam reh sake to musalmaan jaisi taqat kahan

+3 votes
102 views

barf par ek shayar ne bada badiya sher kaha hai suniyega irshad

barf padh rahi hai aur haath mein koi jaam nahin pilaye jayo humein koi kaam nahin

asked Apr 20 in Movie Discussions by Baazigar All Time best! (282,368 points)
88% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

The Hero : Love story of a spy

answered Apr 20 by Abdul Camera Operator (10,588 points)
selected Apr 20 by Baazigar
0 votes

The film is...... Chamatkari bhagwan insaan Gurmeet Raam Rahim babaji's Hind ka Napak ko Jawab... Isn’t it???

Knowledge thoda kam hai movies pe... Firbhi tukka maar diya. Ummid hai lagg jayega!

answered Apr 20 by TIGER- the real king Unit Manager (32,093 points)