Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,436 questions

236,399 answers

285,900 comments

381 users

Vishwaroopam 2 resumes dubbing and post production work in full swing eyeing for 2017 release.

+4 votes
124 views
asked Apr 19 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (239,105 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Finally lets see if it really releases in 2017

answered Apr 21 by SSk Casting Director (19,018 points)
selected Apr 22 by suhas
+1 vote

Jisko b ana hai ajaye Tubelight will do wonder anyways insha Allah

answered Apr 19 by being_tanveer Production Accountant (20,424 points)

Huh! How is this post or the film itself related to Tubelight???

Hahahahahaha suhas. Their minds fully runs on rivalry. Kisi ko nehi chodega

+1 vote

so..wait is over

.i'm looking for it....

answered Apr 21 by lxbhsh Assistant Director (53,763 points)
edited Apr 21 by lxbhsh
...