Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,436 questions

236,399 answers

285,900 comments

381 users

Gigastar Gurmeet Ram Rahim Singh is back with a comedy classic titled JATTU ENGINEER. Releasing on 19th May.

+3 votes
158 views
asked Apr 19 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (239,105 points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I am really liking the supporting cast , so I might see it.

answered Apr 19 by Charlie runkle™ Producer (115,329 points)
selected Apr 22 by suhas
0 votes

Why is it Jattu Engineer? Why is it not Jhattu Engineer?

answered Apr 19 by Ankit 007 Assistant Director (50,449 points)
edited Apr 19 by Ankit 007
0 votes

Right now We GIGASTAR fans reaction

answered Apr 19 by Kowsigan Second Unit Director (72,891 points)
0 votes

answered Apr 19 by Irdwhelp Second Unit Director (77,987 points)
0 votes

500cr domestic nett and 1000cr worldwide gross confirmed! Chamatkari bhagwan insaan Gurmeet Raam Rahim babaji ji ki jay ho!

answered Apr 19 by TIGER- the real king Unit Manager (32,096 points)