Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 559 points
  2. Ajay - 551 points
  3. SSk - 398 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 276 points
  7. Roman - 273 points
  8. Suhas - 265 points
  9. shah - 256 points
  10. suraj.j - 241 points
  11. God Father - 226 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 185 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 171 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
114 views
Omes the first even batsman  to do so, next best is Brendon McCullum with 7,500+ runs..!! Your views..??
in Sports Related by Mega Star (209k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

What a huge achievement by Gayle.Its truely Gayle Storm.Congrats.Others struggle to score this much in ODI and Tests.But he did it in T-20.Just WOW!!!!!!!

by Star (146k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Great player, beast when it comes to these t20 leagues. Off colour when he plays t20 world cups for his team. Nevertheless credit to him

by Director (128k points)
0

He has 2 centuries in t20 WC

BTW in overall t20s he now has 20 centuries, league or not, that's no joke..!!

0

Haan sir, maine kab kaha???? I admit he is a beast and when he hits it...........no one hits it like him.

Pity he wont appear in the Big Bash this year.