• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
21 Online
2 Member And 19 Guest
Members present at the site
+1 vote
141 views
asked in General by Cinematographer (99k points)
70% Accept Rate

source?????????????

Boxofficeindia.co.in

then give the link in description

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Road to superstardom

answered by Unit Manager (30.4k points)
selected by
0 votes

This will be career defining film for Varun.Lets see if they work together.

answered by Director (138k points)
–1 vote

If it's true then Very Intelligent move from VD.
If both are off beat then select one only.

answered by Production Accountant (20.5k points)

No related questions found

...