• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
12 Online
0 Member And 12 Guest
+2 votes
189 views

Look at this .  This man (GIGASTAR) can do what others cant do.

 

And the Masterpiece looks

Not only in Action, he will also rock in romance too.

asked in Box Office Related by Second Unit Director (72.8k points)
94% Accept Rate

edited by

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

If gigastar does it then rakesh roshan will find a rival in manipulation. Domestic 1000cr and 100cr opening due to gigastars fan following..

answered by Cinematographer (90.7k points)
selected by

Nobody can match My GIGASTAR in anything.............

Absolutely.... Rajnikanth, Salman etc are kids in front of him..

Tiger man, nobody can bear rakesh, red chillies and gigastar when it comes to besharmi.

Can't say about besharmi but manipulation ke mamle Rakeshji is nothing in front of Chamatkari baba Gurmeet Raam Rahimji.

+1 vote

I like his hairy arms ...

answered by Producer (112k points)

That is the highlight of our GIGASTAR. Even when you liking his hairy arms then just think about girls. They go mad.

Like this

+1 vote

Yes yes.... And no need for other actors..... Gigastar insaan Gurmeet Raam Rahim babaji will play every character of Mahabharat.... Be it Krishna, Arjun, Draupadi, Kunti or Shakuni....!!

answered by Production Accountant (28.3k points)
0 votes

answered by Second Unit Director (75.9k points)

No related questions found

...