• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
11 Online
1 Member And 10 Guest
Members present at the site
+2 votes
158 views asked in General by Art Director (2.9k points)
6% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+1 vote

Hahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahaha

answered by Casting Director (17.9k points)
+1 vote

Now people will laugh on jelousy... .hehe. that's the greatness of srk.

answered by Editor (85k points)
+1 vote

He is one of the biggest global stars.......pride of India for sure. Bas ab dimaag phir gya, ek time par to he used to do such good films,

answered by Assistant Director (59.1k points)
0 votes

Yes yes he is a mixture of all coz he copies each and every other and famous superstars so no deny he is a mixture of all these actors

answered by Location Manager (7.3k points)
0 votes

If SRK is mixture of The Rock and Tom Hanks then Narendra Modi is mixture of Obama and Trump

answered by Set Designer (2.1k points)
0 votes

Blowing trumpet of his own

answered by Camera Operator (9.6k points)

No related questions found

...