• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
15 Online
1 Member And 14 Guest
Members present at the site
–2 votes
240 views
asked in General by Set Decorator (1.5k points)
100% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Yeah theyve been spamming with all that dangal in china and all... let them enjoy

answered by Casting Director (18.4k points)
selected by
+7 votes

Ok mine prediction for your future...
You log in after 5th May 2017 , see Dangal unbelievable collection, Delete/left this forum for ever....

answered by Producer (112k points)

Haalat kharab ho gayi hai haters becharo ki.

tum logo ki condition aaj waisi hi hai jaisi mahino se bhukhe ko khana mil gya ho

Aur Teri tabiyat aise bhukhe KO khana to mila nahi per gali Charo taraf se padh rahi hai...
Non star ke panauti fans...

+5 votes

Why logout mahn? When u could just close the tab . I find it hectic to enter the username and password.

answered by Producer (100k points)
+2 votes

Haalat kharab ho gayi na tum jaise haters ki,abhi to release bhi nahi hui aur tumhari yeh halat hai.Mujhe chinta ho rahi hai ki release ke baad to tum jaiso ko heart attack hi na aa jaye.

answered by Location Manager (5.7k points)
0 votes

answered by Executive Producer (64.8k points)
0 votes

It Can Be Understandable That Local Star Fans Cant Endure The Fact That Aamir Is Ruling Globally. You Frustration Is Clearly Seen.

answered by Production Accountant (20.9k points)

No related questions found

...