Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 450 points
  2. Intense - 402 points
  3. Ajay - 389 points
  4. Suhas - 283 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  6. Roman - 214 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 208 points
  8. SSk - 200 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 170 points
  10. shah - 149 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 129 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 126 points
  13. Seinfeld - 114 points
  14. mr.hola - 113 points
  15. playboy - 97 points
  16. nitesh singh - 87 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 64 points
  19. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 63 points
  20. Rocsky - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 55 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 45 points
  25. devendran - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

305k comments

962 users

+7 votes
214 views
in Archived by Assistant Director (56.4k points)
59% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

he is ichcha dhari naag who can remain at age of 39 for 100 years

by Second Unit Director (78.7k points)
selected by
+1
Jaani dushman is a cult classic.It deserved an Oscar,and Armaan deserved the National award for his role as the snake.
0
great answer...
0
sonu nigam ko filmfare milna chahiye tha , 10 k 10 actors pe bhari pda tha vo
0
Sirf 10 actor thode tha film me.More people acted in the film than the number of people who watched it in theatre
0 votes

So he was offered deewana when he was just 16yrs old.

by Director (132k points)
0 votes

I think he will try to impress Ajay Devgn & Kajol so that they can Accept him with Tanisha.

by Director (128k points)