Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 246 points
  5. shah - 234 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 190 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 99 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 63 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 54 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+7 votes
216 views
in Archived by Assistant Director (56.6k points)
59% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

he is ichcha dhari naag who can remain at age of 39 for 100 years

by Second Unit Director (78.8k points)
selected by
+1
Jaani dushman is a cult classic.It deserved an Oscar,and Armaan deserved the National award for his role as the snake.
0
great answer...
0
sonu nigam ko filmfare milna chahiye tha , 10 k 10 actors pe bhari pda tha vo
0
Sirf 10 actor thode tha film me.More people acted in the film than the number of people who watched it in theatre
0 votes

So he was offered deewana when he was just 16yrs old.

by Director (133k points)
0 votes

I think he will try to impress Ajay Devgn & Kajol so that they can Accept him with Tanisha.

by Director (129k points)