Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 324 points
  2. Ajay - 313 points
  3. Rancho - 276 points
  4. Suhas - 201 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 199 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 162 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 134 points
  10. shah - 116 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 112 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 93 points
  14. mr.hola - 86 points
  15. nitesh singh - 78 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 46 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

944 users

+1 vote
223 views
Source Link: bollywoodhungama
in Official by Camera Operator (9.9k points)
76% Accept Rate
0

Hahaha.... Itne saare negative votes pad rahe hai... Haters ki @$$ zalke raakh ho gayi after seeing the bitter truth..

+3

2000-2009 mein to top 10 mein bhi nahin tha.........................

0

Past se itna lagav kyu... Wo bhi jhuth ke sath? Past se yaad aaya king toh **** movies bhi karte the ek waqt... Does it mean he's a pornstar?

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Shahrukh is useless with script and without a script both........

by Second Unit Director (75.7k points)
selected by
0 votes

by Editor (82.2k points)
edited by
0 votes

sallu the megastar..... ..

full on stardom.....

by Assistant Director (44.2k points)
0 votes

hahahaha aamir khan

btw after stiff competition between shahid kapoor and aamir khan in giving minimum solo hits
i want to see both in social media competition as well.

by Star (151k points)
–1 vote

Sultan of Indian Cinema... One and only SALMAN KHAN.....Koi shak???

by Unit Manager (36k points)
+2

Sultan ka baap Shahenshah...................................

+1

Uska toh koi reliable source nhi hai... But SULTAN ka sekro najayaj bachche hain... And unme se King bhi ek hain.

–1 vote

This all is just a restatement of the fact that he is the biggest megastar.

Miles ahead of anyone

by Unit Manager (30.1k points)
–4 votes

Aamir khan is useless without good scripts.....god?? Haha..

by Camera Operator (9.5k points)
0

Yeh chutiyapanti band honi chahiye,Aamir way ahead of SRK today.past is past

0

Yes i knw in past srk was ahead but Aamir overtook him

I respect srk watch his movies 1st day itself but his 2 rs fans force me to say something negetive i acknowledge his success and his rags to riches strory is inspiring

0

Ole Ole.....................................

0

TUNNA TUNNA TAK TAK TUNNA