Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,436 questions

236,399 answers

285,900 comments

381 users

War of the Khans in cyberspace: Aamir Khan V/s Salman Khan V/s Shah Rukh Khan. Who is the winner?

+1 vote
220 views
Source Link: bollywoodhungama
asked Apr 13 in Announcements by salmaniac Camera Operator (9,795 points)
79% Accept Rate

Hahaha.... Itne saare negative votes pad rahe hai... Haters ki @$$ zalke raakh ho gayi after seeing the bitter truth..

2000-2009 mein to top 10 mein bhi nahin tha.........................

Past se itna lagav kyu... Wo bhi jhuth ke sath? Past se yaad aaya king toh **** movies bhi karte the ek waqt... Does it mean he's a pornstar?

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Shahrukh is useless with script and without a script both........

answered Apr 14 by kashyap123 Second Unit Director (71,925 points)
selected Jun 25 by salmaniac
0 votes

answered Apr 14 by Irdwhelp Second Unit Director (77,987 points)
edited Apr 14 by Irdwhelp
0 votes

sallu the megastar..... ..

full on stardom.....

answered Apr 14 by power Assistant Director (40,470 points)
0 votes

hahahaha aamir khan

btw after stiff competition between shahid kapoor and aamir khan in giving minimum solo hits
i want to see both in social media competition as well.

answered Apr 14 by Grand Nova Star (140,674 points)
–1 vote

Sultan of Indian Cinema... One and only SALMAN KHAN.....Koi shak???

answered Apr 13 by TIGER- the real king Unit Manager (32,096 points)

Sultan ka baap Shahenshah...................................

Uska toh koi reliable source nhi hai... But SULTAN ka sekro najayaj bachche hain... And unme se King bhi ek hain.

–1 vote

This all is just a restatement of the fact that he is the biggest megastar.

Miles ahead of anyone

answered Apr 14 by srk2617 Production Accountant (20,883 points)
–4 votes

Aamir khan is useless without good scripts.....god?? Haha..

answered Apr 14 by Salbajaj Camera Operator (8,844 points)

Yeh chutiyapanti band honi chahiye,Aamir way ahead of SRK today.past is past

Yes i knw in past srk was ahead but Aamir overtook him

I respect srk watch his movies 1st day itself but his 2 rs fans force me to say something negetive i acknowledge his success and his rags to riches strory is inspiring

Ole Ole.....................................

TUNNA TUNNA TAK TAK TUNNA