Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 559 points
  2. Ajay - 551 points
  3. SSk - 398 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 276 points
  7. Roman - 273 points
  8. Suhas - 265 points
  9. shah - 256 points
  10. suraj.j - 240 points
  11. God Father - 226 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 185 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 171 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
175 views
in Movies by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Hope the movie gives a nice boost to both actors careers. Barring Varun I like SSR the most among youngsters, and Kriti to me has always felt like one of the few new actresses who can actually make a good pairing with top stars. Alia, Shraddha, Parineeti, all look way too young.

by Assistant Director (44.4k points)
selected by
+2 votes

they both look really really good together.......... this guy sushant singh rajput is not a good guy.... cried on not getting award for dhoni ... thinks......he's the main driving force for dhoni's success and opening.... broke up with his girl friend for her? and she's sort of a whore..... thats why i think they both have compatibility

by Star (152k points)
0 votes

cutie pie kriti love her

by Unit Manager (30.4k points)
0 votes

Superb poster.Kriti looks fantastic.Waiting for the trailer.

by Star (146k points)
edited by
0 votes

Chemistry is looking good.Hope it is a refreshing nice casual love story like Shuddh desi romance

by Second Unit Director (74.4k points)