Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 439 points
  2. Ajay - 378 points
  3. Intense - 304 points
  4. shah - 215 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 208 points
  6. SSk - 191 points
  7. suraj.j - 191 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 187 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 157 points
  10. mr.hola - 156 points
  11. nitesh singh - 156 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 134 points
  13. Roman - 120 points
  14. THUNDER BIRD - 108 points
  15. kashyap123 - 106 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 94 points
  18. Suhas - 78 points
  19. Rowdy - 75 points
  20. Maniac01 - 73 points
  21. Santosh - 70 points
  22. playboy - 67 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 57 points
  24. GOD - 50 points
  25. Sss d - 48 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+2 votes
180 views
in Movies by All Time best! (261k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Hope the movie gives a nice boost to both actors careers. Barring Varun I like SSR the most among youngsters, and Kriti to me has always felt like one of the few new actresses who can actually make a good pairing with top stars. Alia, Shraddha, Parineeti, all look way too young.

by Assistant Director (48.1k points)
selected by
+2 votes

they both look really really good together.......... this guy sushant singh rajput is not a good guy.... cried on not getting award for dhoni ... thinks......he's the main driving force for dhoni's success and opening.... broke up with his girl friend for her? and she's sort of a whore..... thats why i think they both have compatibility

by Star (153k points)
0 votes

cutie pie kriti love her

by Unit Manager (36.8k points)
0 votes

Superb poster.Kriti looks fantastic.Waiting for the trailer.

by Star (148k points)
edited by
0 votes

Chemistry is looking good.Hope it is a refreshing nice casual love story like Shuddh desi romance

by Second Unit Director (74.5k points)