Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 61 points
  2. Suhas - 56 points
  3. Rahul - 40 points
  4. romelow8 - 37 points
  5. Ajay - 36 points
  6. Intense - 36 points
  7. Seinfeld - 30 points
  8. Roman - 25 points
  9. Sanki Launda - 24 points
  10. shah - 23 points
  11. mr.hola - 21 points
  12. kashyap123 - 18 points
  13. SSk - 14 points
  14. Lambodar - 12 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 11 points
  16. God Father - 9 points
  17. karan khan - 9 points
  18. abbie - 8 points
  19. nitesh singh - 8 points
  20. being_tanveer - 5 points
  21. Raghib - 5 points
  22. Santosh - 5 points
  23. Invincible - 4 points
  24. Sanal - 4 points
  25. Sandeep - 4 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.7k questions

270k answers

330k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+9 votes
92 views
Choices:
Krrish 3 (3 votes, 19%)
Chennai Express (9 votes, 56%)
OUATIMD (0 votes)
Dhoom 3 (3 votes, 19%)
Besharam (0 votes)
Ramleela (0 votes)
None Of Them (1 vote, 6%)
in Archived by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
92% Accept Rate

edited by
0
Krrish 3........................

4 Answers

+6 votes
 
Best answer

Right Now, I Am Eagerly Waiting For Chennai Express........

by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
edited by
0

Www.Ibof.**

+7 votes

Chennai Express.................................................................!!

by Director (136k points)
+4 votes

Chennai Express = Krrish 3 >Dhoom 3 .. will vote for CE.... coz it is going to release first....

by
+3 votes

Dhoom 3.......................................

by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by