Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 357 points
  2. Roman - 117 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 115 points
  4. Grand Nova - 115 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 105 points
  6. shah - 88 points
  7. Rancho - 81 points
  8. Sanal - 79 points
  9. Suhas - 79 points
  10. Ajay - 74 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 70 points
  12. suraj.j - 64 points
  13. Nikeel - 58 points
  14. Rocsky - 56 points
  15. Lambodar - 53 points
  16. shajandeepu - 50 points
  17. mr.hola - 46 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 40 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 27 points
  20. Baadshah - 27 points
  21. Seinfeld - 26 points
  22. CultCharm - 22 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 22 points
  24. nitesh singh - 20 points
  25. God Father - 18 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.3k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+4 votes
116 views
Mine is Chahunga main tujhe sanjh savere of Dosti.
in Movies by Second Unit Director (71.6k points)
100% Accept Rate

reopened by
+1

Yup that's my choice too.

7 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

This song.

Ae Mere Dost Laut Ke Aaja

by Casting Director (19.3k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Yaari bina from London Dreams

by Unit Manager (35.6k points)
+1 vote

Yaari hai imaan mera yaar meri zindagi (from zanjeer)

by Assistant Director (42.4k points)
+1 vote

Yeh Dosti Hum Nahin Todenge............................Todege Dum Magar Tera Saath Na Chhoddenge
Jai Tune Meri Jaan Bachaane ke Liye Mere Saath Itna Bada Dhoka Kiya lekin Main Bhi Teri Kasam Khake Kehta Hoon Ek Ek ko Chun Chun ke Maaroonga Chun Chun ke Maaroonga Gabbar Singh Aa Raha Hoon Main

by All Time best! (285k points)
+1 vote

Dil Chahta Hain title song.

by Star (152k points)
+1 vote

About a decade ago ....I used to love absolutely love listening to pathshala from RDB ... I know it's lyrics don't really screen friendship ... But it's about friends doing their thing and having fun ... together ... I think ....

Or may be it's not a friendship song ... I don't know

it's morning guys very early... And it feels like I'm talking under water ... And my senses are out of order ... ... please compensate

Ok I'll try again ....

How about ... Yaar ko maine mujhe yaar nay sonay na diya ...from murder
That can he about friendship ... Lyrics se

I'm out guys ... It's not for me.

by Star (155k points)
+1 vote

tere jaisa yaar kaha and ye dosti.

by Location Manager (5.9k points)