Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,424 questions

236,354 answers

285,865 comments

379 users

SK yadav & Rishi dhawan cost KKR the match.

+3 votes
176 views
And can't believe that you gave match to talentless hacks like pandya, simply unbelievable shit performance..!!
asked Apr 9 in Sports Related by THUNDER BIRD Super-star (195,109 points)
98% Accept Rate

edited Apr 9 by suhas

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Happens OK.... I also got this words which you used but suddenly I realised that I don't own kkr.
Cool down !!!

Kkr played very good cricket.

It's not good to have such hyper anger...

answered Apr 9 by Boxofficemaan Assistant Director (43,512 points)
selected Apr 27 by THUNDER BIRD
+5 votes

Talentless hacks?

Have you ever hit a white ball out of the ground? Have you ever held one in your hands? Dont spit out shit.

answered Apr 9 by srk2617 Production Accountant (20,883 points)

+1 vote

How can anybody make Surya the captain?.

answered Apr 9 by kashyap123 Second Unit Director (71,892 points)
+1 vote

succumbed under pressure. even ABD succumbs under pressure sometimes

answered Apr 9 by thekai100 Unit Manager (32,276 points)
+1 vote

Mumbai rockks........................................

answered Apr 9 by Baazigar All Time best! (282,368 points)