• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
13 Online
0 Member And 13 Guest
+2 votes
175 views
Source Link: twitter
asked in Announcements by Camera Operator (9.7k points)
82% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+6 votes
 
Best answer

God of bollywood will be playing an extended cameo. This is no full fledged Aamir starer unlike Thugs of Hindostan.

answered by Second Unit Director (70.5k points)
selected by
0 votes

To hell wid the god of bollywood

answered by Camera Operator (8.7k points)
0 votes

He he He........................................

answered by All Time best! (282k points)

No related questions found

...