• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
22 Online
2 Member And 20 Guest
Members present at the site
+2 votes
174 views
Source Link: twitter
asked in Announcements by Camera Operator (9.2k points)
94% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+6 votes
 
Best answer

God of bollywood will be playing an extended cameo. This is no full fledged Aamir starer unlike Thugs of Hindostan.

answered by Executive Producer (69.6k points)
selected ago by
0 votes

To hell wid the god of bollywood

answered by Location Manager (7.4k points)
0 votes

He he He........................................

answered by All Time best! (280k points)

No related questions found

...