Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 559 points
  2. Ajay - 551 points
  3. SSk - 398 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 276 points
  7. Roman - 273 points
  8. Suhas - 265 points
  9. shah - 256 points
  10. suraj.j - 240 points
  11. God Father - 226 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 185 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 171 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
123 views
Best Actor :
Best Actress :
Best villain :
   Mine would be Dilip Kumar for Ganga Jumna, Nargis Dutt for Mother India and Amjad Khan for Sholay
in Awards by Assistant Director (56.1k points)
100% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Agrer with all your choices...........

by Director (128k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Agree with your choice

Dilip kumar for Ganga Jamuna or Devdas

by Unit Manager (30.4k points)
0 votes

Aamir deserved at least fifteen National Award for Best Actor and have got Zero.Shame on these fake awards..........................

by All Time best! (284k points)
0

No doubt in Akshay' s sincerity but I also feel Aamir in Dangal is more deserved than Akshay in Rustom (i hv watched Rustom only today).

+3

Idiot how many National awards did srk get atleast Aamir has 4 including 1 for acting in Raakh what abt srk

Shame