+3 votes
115 views
Choices:
Phata Poster Nikla Hero
R...Rajkumar
asked in Archived by Assistant Director (42.1k points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I have loved R.rajkumar album it has given really brilliant chartbusters perhaps the best massy album of the year and ppnh was good but No way better than r.rajkumar
R.rajkumar-4.5/5
Ppnh/3/5

answered by Director (132k points)
selected by
0 votes

OM
R...Rajkumar have better music with more chartbusters
PPNH 4/5
R...Rajkumar 4.25/5

answered by Executive Producer (66.3k points)