Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 281 points
  2. SSk - 273 points
  3. Intense - 253 points
  4. Rancho - 231 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 165 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 136 points
  7. shah - 134 points
  8. suraj.j - 110 points
  9. Suhas - 101 points
  10. devendran - 98 points
  11. Roman - 90 points
  12. THUNDER BIRD - 86 points
  13. mr.hola - 76 points
  14. Maniac01 - 59 points
  15. Rocsky - 59 points
  16. Tom Cruise - 56 points
  17. kashyap123 - 55 points
  18. Seinfeld - 49 points
  19. Invincible - 42 points
  20. Sanal - 40 points
  21. nitesh singh - 39 points
  22. power - 36 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 31 points
  24. Greek God - 25 points
  25. Santosh - 24 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.5k questions

255k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
119 views
in Movies by All Time best! (260k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

Shabana azmi more deserving....

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Zaira Wasim is truly deserving for Dangal....

by Director (129k points)
selected by
0

I disagree man.. Shabana was too good in neerja..........

+1

Yes but Zaira Waseem is also too good , this is not a bad choice like Akshay for Rustom..

+2 votes

Congratz to the young girl ....

by Editor (83.2k points)
+2 votes

Yeah, Yeah, why would they give to fan, afterall they need to reward the patriotism filled nautanki of Ajay after the movie bombed lol

National Awards are called most credible awards even though we know that at present time KRK has more chances of winning national award then SRK lol

by Mega Star (210k points)
0 votes

Shabana should have got one..............

by Second Unit Director (76.5k points)