Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 368 points
  2. Ajay - 341 points
  3. Intense - 316 points
  4. SSk - 315 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 271 points
  6. shah - 170 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 170 points
  8. suraj.j - 134 points
  9. Roman - 133 points
  10. Suhas - 123 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 110 points
  12. devendran - 102 points
  13. mr.hola - 95 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 76 points
  15. Rocsky - 71 points
  16. nitesh singh - 69 points
  17. kashyap123 - 60 points
  18. Maniac01 - 59 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 52 points
  21. power - 46 points
  22. Sanal - 45 points
  23. Greek God - 43 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 37 points
  25. Sss d - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
189 views
First......... 113 lacs

Second..... 61 lacs

Third......... 56 lacs

Fouth........ 49 lacs

Fifth.......... 98 lacs

Sixth.......... 48 lacs

Seventh..... 47 lacs

Eighth....... 49.5 lacs

Sultan's all the Eight airings get much better ratings than premiere of biggies like Fan, Airlift, Mohenjodaro, Rustam etc.

Sultan's fifth airing's ratings >>>>> Dilwale, HNY, Bajirao Mastani & Houseful 3  premeires' ratings.
in Television by Unit Manager (37.4k points)
95% Accept Rate
+1

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

by Editor (83.3k points)
selected by
+2 votes

megastar ki bat hi kuch or h.....

sallu Bhai ....biggest star.....

by Assistant Director (47.1k points)
–1 vote

Agar salman Fan,Airlift etc mein hota tab bhi itni rating hoti...................................

by All Time best! (284k points)
+1

Toh mene kab bola ki PRDP se bhi jyada rating hota?

BTW, What will you say about HNY, Dilwale etc?? Oops sorry! Dilwale clashed with Bajirao Mastani.... So, it couldn't managed to get good TV ratings.... Hahaha...

–1 vote

Wait for Dangal television premier, right now it is enjoying 100 + days in theater....

by Director (129k points)