• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
8 Online
1 Member And 7 Guest
Members present at the site
+6 votes
135 views
asked in Old by Assistant Director (55.9k points)
59% Accept Rate

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I know,SRK to fulfill his dream,can give his everything...

answered by Director (132k points)
selected by
+1 vote

He has the money and courage both so yes he can make even 10000cr movie one day.

answered by Assistant Director (41.6k points)
+1 vote

His Thinking Always High And That's Why He Is Always Much Higher Than Other Stars.He Always Want Every Bollywood Movie To Cross Hollywood Movies.And I Am Proud To Become A Fan Of The Biggest Super Star Of The World.

answered by Producer (101k points)
+1 vote

and we know how good he is in fulfilling his dreams.....

answered by anonymous
0 votes

ye hi 15 20cr club k baaray main dream kiya hota to aaj at least hits to mil jati.

as i was reading this .... HNY will remain the last hit of srk in this decade....

may be .........his career......

and the headline after decades will read .....
the last hit movie of srk's career which gave investors huge profit of 5cr. HNY .........and is still to date is considered a super hit............HOW WE DONT KNOW.

answered by Director (134k points)

Dwarf will give profit of 5/10cr coz having clash 200 cr would be difficult in India and having budget of 200cr which is too much for srk starer coz srkncant recover 127cr how will he manage to recover 200cr in India so dwarf will be the movie which will earn producers only desired 5/10cr profit

0 votes

Es he seriously entering into 200cr and 300cr club but worldwide 500,100cr is far far away from him

answered by Production Designer (15.9k points)
–2 votes

Sooo funny.He should also dream to have 5 disasters continuously bec ause that will happen soon.

answered by anonymous
Your dream is way harder den SRK's

No related questions found

...