• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
10 Online
0 Member And 10 Guest
+1 vote
66 views
IMO
Warner
Dhawan
Hooda
Yuvraj
Naman Ojha
Henriques/Cutting
Vijay Jol/Bipul Sharma (Depending upon Conditions
Nabi/Rashid
Bhuvi
Nehra
Mustafizur
related to an answer for: Who will win the IPL this year?
asked in Sports Related by Cinematographer (99k points)
70% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Iam an Sunrisers fan....bcoz my fav is yuvi.....my team will be
Warner
Dhawan
Henriques
Yuvraj
Hooda
Ojha
Cutting/nabi
Bipul Sharma
Bhuvaneshwar
Mustafizur
Nehra/ Sran

answered by Set Decorator (1.6k points)
selected by
0 votes

Mustafizur isn't playing this ipl, Bangladesh cricket board and their captain don't want him to play ipl, so i don't think that he will go against their wishes, unless they change their mind or he straight up don't listen to them..!!

answered by Super-star (193k points)

No he is playing..Tom Moody has confirmed his participation

No related questions found

...