Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 314 points
  3. Rancho - 279 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 204 points
  5. Suhas - 202 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 135 points
  10. shah - 118 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 113 points
  12. Seinfeld - 99 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 97 points
  14. mr.hola - 88 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 48 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

948 users

+3 votes
101 views
All of them have survived more than 25 years which is no mean feat and requires talent, hardwork, dedication, luck etc.
in Movies by Assistant Director (51.8k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

Essence of the person and persona is what I mean by Chulbul

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Dont know what you mean by colorful. If talking about pure entertainment masala style then salman khan. Srk has ruled romance. Aamir is a legend with thought provoking stuff and hr is the hero when it comes to action/dance/sci fi

Akki is damn versatile and can perform any role given to him. All in all it takes a lot to keep working for two decades and kudos to all these guys.

by Director (121k points)
selected by
0 votes

Akki the Great......................................................

by All Time best! (283k points)
0 votes

Salman,amir and akki in this order they were handom to the core in 90s

by Production Accountant (23.8k points)
0 votes

Colourful in the order
1)salman khan.(most handsome man of bollywood) bollywood ka sabse haseen aadmi
2) akki /aamir - both were handsome during early career. Akki has the lead to be honest though i like aamir more
3) hritik roshan may be
4) srk (due to rona dhona like a serial heroine in most of his melodramatic yrf movies)
5)ajay (most of his films are serious films)

by Location Manager (5k points)