Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,953 questions

247,002 answers

300,801 comments

396 users

Priyanka Chopra voted as 2nd most beautiful woman in the world by BuzzNet.

+4 votes
180 views


asked Apr 3, 2017 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,448 points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I have only one thing to say - Why?

answered Apr 3, 2017 by Charlie runkle™ Director (121,849 points)
selected Apr 8, 2017 by suhas

Why ? ..
for this ...

Bhaisaab..Isne surgery karai Hai.. Competition​ se bahar Hai..It's like ball tampering.

+2 votes

How do you feel PC ...

answered Apr 3, 2017 by Irdwhelp Editor (81,379 points)

Rate Parinda out of 5 and Also rate performance of all lead actors?
Jagga Jasoos Likely To Change July Schedule - BOI
+2 votes

Beating Hillary Clinton. Anyways my classmates are more beautiful than PC.

answered Apr 3, 2017 by Charlie Jatinder Super-star (167,124 points)
+1 vote

...................

answered Apr 4, 2017 by lxbhsh Assistant Director (55,452 points)